NazwiskoMiejscowośćGatunekEdycjaRokNagroda
Bagiński ŁukaszKluczborkpoezjaX2002/2003Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Bagiński ŁukaszKluczborkpoezjaXI2003/2004III nagroda
Baran AugustynIzdebki woj. podkarpackieprozaVI1998/1999I nagroda
Baran AugustynIzdebki woj. podkarpackieprozaX2002/2003Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Białek AnnaK-KoźlepoezjaXII2004/2005wyróżnienie
Białek-Wołkonowska AleksandraK-KoźlepoezjaI1993II nagroda
Białek-Wołkonowska AleksandraK-KoźlepoezjaIII1995/1996I nagroda
Bieleń KrzysztofBieczpoezjaXIII2005/2006III nagroda
Boberski AdamSkarbimierz-OsiedleprozaVIII2000/2001Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Boberski AdamSkarbimierz-OsiedleprozaIX2001/2002I nagroda
Boberski AdamSkarbimierz-OsiedleprozaXI2003/2004III nagroda
Bobrowska AnnaZielona GórapoezjaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Bojczuk Tomasz KrzysztofK-KoźlepoezjaII 1994/1995nagroda
Borkowska ElżbietaWołczynprozaXVII2009/2010III nagroda
Brzoska WojciechSosnowiecpoezjaVII 1999/2000nagroda
Burda ArkadiuszZamośćpoezjaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie
Bulak PiotrZąbki k. WarszawyprozaXV 2007/2008wyróżnienie
Chmiel AgataZagórzyce DworskiepoezjaXV2007/2008Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Chochulska JadwigaK-KoźleprozaII1994/1995Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Czujkowska AnnaLublinprozaVII1999/2000nagroda
Czujkowska AnnaLublinprozaVIII2000/2001Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Dawidek-Gryglicka MałgorzataPoznańprozaIX2001/2002II nagroda
Dolińczyk BeataK-KoźlepoezjaI1993wyróżnienie
Domarus CezaryGdańskprozaVI1998/1999II nagroda
Dziewońska ElżbietaGłogówekpoezjaIV1996/1997III nagroda
Dziewońska ElżbietaGłogówekprozaVII1999/2000Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Dziewońska ElżbietaGłogówekprozaVIII2000/2001II nagroda
Fidecka AnnaWarszawapoezjaVI1998/1999II nagroda
Gabryel JuliuszKluczborkpoezjaIX2001/2002Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Gabrysz PiotrK-KoźleprozaIV1996/1997I nagroda
Gabrysz PiotrK-KoźleprozaV1997/1998I nagroda
Gawin RafałJustynówpoezjaXV2007/2008I nagroda
Gawin RafałJustynówpoezjaXVI 2008/2009III nagroda
Gawin RafałJustynówpoezjaXVII2009/2010I nagroda
Górska WeronikaChorzówpoezjaXVI2008/2009wyróżnienie
Grabarz JadwigaNowy WiśniczpoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Graczyk KarolDeszcznoprozaXVI2008/2009III nagroda
Graczyk KarolDeszcznopoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Grętkiewicz EwaKoninprozaXI2003/2004I nagroda
Gruzla Jarek MariuszŚwidnicapoezjaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Haja RyszardK-KoźlepoezjaI1993wyróżnienie
Haja RyszardK-KoźlepoezjaII1994/1995wyróżnienie
Haja RyszardK-KoźleprozaIII1995/1996I nagroda II nagroda
Haja RyszardK-KoźleprozaIV1996/1997II nagroda
Hendlik BeataDąbrowa GórniczaprozaIX2001/2002wyróżnienie Marty Fox
Herzog RadosławaK-KoźlepoezjaIV1996/1997II nagroda
Herzog RadosławaK-KoźlepoezjaV1997/1998Nagroda Dyrektora Wydz. Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki Urzędu Wojewódzkiego
Herzog RadosławaK-KoźleprozaVI1998/1999wyróżnienie
Igielska BeataSkwierzynaprozaXIV2006/2007I nagroda
Jakubczyk PiotrWarszawaprozaX2002/2003Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Jakubowska MarzenaWarszawapoezjaXIII2005/2006I nagroda
Janiak KrzysztofK-KoźleprozaII1994/1995II nagroda
Jaworski RafałTychyprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie
Jedlicka MagdalenaK-KoźleprozaXI2003/2004wyróżnienie
Jezierski TomaszLublinpoezjaXIII2005/2006II nagroda
Judycka TatianaKrakówpoezjaXVI2008/2009Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Jurek PrzemysławOłdrzychowicepoezjaIV1996/1997III nagroda
Kaca EwaNamysłówpoezjaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Kaczmarek KatarzynaLubicz GórnypoezjaXV2008/2009wyróżnienie
Kamiński MiłoszJelenia GórapoezjaX2002/2003III nagroda
Karbowniczek PiotrKrakówprozaVI1998/1999wyróżnienie
Karolak JacekWarszawapoezjaXII2004/2005I nagroda
Karolak JacekWarszawapoezjaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie
Kasiński DariuszK-KoźlepoezjaI1993wyróżnienie
Kasiński DariuszK-KoźleprozaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Kawczyńska IzabelaŁódźprozaXIV2006/2007Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Kawczyńska IzabelaŁódźpoezjaXV2007/2008III nagroda
Kawczyńska IzabelaŁódźprozaXVI2008/2009I nagroda
Kłos KarolJastarniaprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie
Kopeć UrszulaMajdan KrólewskiprozaXII2004/2005III nagroda
Kosmala Mariusz CezaryLegionówprozaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Kotara JanuszWarszawapoezjaVIII2000/2001III nagroda
Kożuszko BarbaraDobre MiastopoezjaVI1998/1999II nagroda
Król RobertJasłopoezjaXII2004/2005III nagroda
Kuśka EwelinaJastrzębie ZdrójprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie drukiem
Kuśka EwelinaJastrzębie ZdrójprozaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie
Kuśka EwelinaJastrzębie ZdrójprozaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie
Kuśnierczyk MagdalenaKatowiceprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie drukiem
Lach TomaszK-KoźlepoezjaVI1997/1998wyróżnienie
Lekszycki PawełDąbrowa GórniczapoezjaVIII2000/2001II nagroda
Litwin WładysławK-KoźleprozaI1993wyróżnienie
Grażyna Lityńska-RakowskaWarszawapoezjaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie drukiem
Lulek WładysławK-KoźleprozaIII1995/1996wyróżnienie
Łuczyn LeszekK-KoźleprozaI1993I nagroda
Łukaszczyk ŁucjaMurzasichlepoezjaXI2003/2004III nagroda
Manasterski Miłosz KamilWarszawaprozaIX2001/2002III nagroda
Markiewicz DawidWarszawapoezjaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Markiewicz CzesławZielona GóraprozaXII2004/2005I nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Markiewicz CzesławZielona GóraprozaXIV2006/2007Wyróżnienie
Masalski RyszardK-KoźleprozaII1994/1995III nagroda
Mączyński BartłomiejK-KoźlepoezjaI1993I nagroda
Mączyński BartłomiejK-KoźleprozaIII1995/1996wyróżnienie
Michalec IwonaBędzinprozaVIII2000/2001I nagroda
Mieszkowski TadeuszWarszawaprozaXVI2008/2009II nagroda
Moj DianaK-KoźlepoezjaXII2004/2005wyróżnienie
Morawiecki JanWrocławprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie drukiem
Morawiecki JędrzejGęsiceprozaXIII2005/2006II nagroda
Mostowik MonikaKrakówprozaXII2004/2005II nagroda
Mostowik MonikaKrakówprozaXIII2005/2006wyróżnienie drukiem
Murowaniecki MichałŁódźpoezjaXV2007/2008II nagroda
Murowaniecki MichałŁódźpoezjaXVII2009/2010Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Obidzińska AnnaZgorzelecpoezjaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Obuchowicz JoannaSzczecinpoezjaXI2003/2004I nagroda
Okoński Marek AndrzejŁódźprozaX2002/2003I nagroda
Orliński MarcinWarszawapoezjaXIV2006/2007III nagroda
Ososiński TomaszWarszawapoezjaXI2003/2004II nagroda
Ossoliński WojciechPrudnikpoezjaXII2004/2005Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Ostaszewska HelenaBiałystokpoezjaVII1999/2000nagroda Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego Koła Stowarzyszenia Bibliotekarzy Polskich
Owczarek PrzemysławŁódźpoezjaXIV2006/2007II nagroda
Owczarek PrzemysławŁódźprozaXV2007/2008I nagroda
Pakuła MateuszKielcepoezjaXII2004/2005II nagroda
Paprota AleksandraWrocławprozaXVI2008/2009wyróżnienie
Perucka AnnaZabrzepoezjaIV1996/1997Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Piliszewska AnnaWieliczkapoezjaXII2004/2005wyróżnienie
Piliszewska AnnaWieliczkaprozaXIII2005/2006Wyróżnienie
Piliszewska AnnaWieliczkapoezjaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie drukiem
Piwowar KarolinaStara KuźniaprozaXVII2009/2010Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Płowucha JanK-KoźleprozaII1994/1995I nagroda
Płowucha JanK-KoźleprozaIII1995/1996wyróżnienie
Płowucha JanK-KoźleprozaIV1996/1997wyróżnienie
Płowucha JanK-KoźleprozaV1997/1998wyróżnienie
Podlipniak PawełRadompoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Podstawska DorotaRuda ŚląskapoezjaVI1998/1999II nagroda
Podstawska DorotaRuda ŚląskaprozaXVII2009/2010I nagroda
Podstawski MichałRuda ŚląskaprozaXV2007/2008II nagroda
Podyma Anna MariaLeśnicaprozaXVI2008/2009Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Polaczek WieńczysławTarnówprozaXIV2006/2007II nagroda
Polaczek WieńczysławTarnówprozaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie
Puchacz MatyldaWrocławprozaXII2004/2005III nagroda
Pułka TomaszRudnikprozaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Pułka TomaszRudnikprozaXVI2008/2009Wyróżnienie
Radwański JanuszKolbuszowapoezjaXVI2008/2009II nagroda
Radwański JanuszKolbuszowapoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie
Ratajczak AndrzejToruńpoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Roszkowski WojciechTykocinpoezjaXVII2009/2010II nagroda
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckaprozaXI2003/2004II nagroda
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckaprozaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckapoezjaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie drukiem
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckaprozaXV2007/2008III nagroda
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckaprozaXVI2008/2009wyróżnienie
Rowicki PiotrOstrów MazowieckaprozaXVII2009/2010II nagroda
Rzehak RadosławK-KoźlepoezjaII1994/1995nagroda
Sienkiewicz ZbigniewOpolepoezjaXI2003/2004wyróżnienie
Skałka-Langier IzabellaNysapoezjaIII1995/1996wyróżnienie
Słonina MieczysławBielsko-BiałaprozaIX2001/2002III nagroda
Smolarek IzaCiechanówprozaXIV2006/2007III nagroda
Smolarek IzaCiechanówpoezjaXIV2006/2007I nagroda
Sokołowski LeszekKrzymoszyceprozaXIII2005/2006I nagroda
Sokół KrzysztofGliwicepoezjaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie
Sowińska AnnaGołonógpoezjaVI1998/1999III nagroda
Spadło KrzysztofK-KoźleprozaIV1996/1997Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Staniszewska ZofiaMieczewopoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Struś Jacek JerzyK-KoźleprozaXIII2005/2006Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Surowiec LucjanKatowiceprozaIX2001/2002Wyróżnienie Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielskiego Koła Stowarzyszenia Bibliotekarzy Polskich
Szczepaniak Czesław MiłoszWarszawaprozaX2002/2003II nagroda
Szczepaniak JulianRybnikprozaII1994/1995Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Szczepański HenrykKatowiceprozaIV1996/1997wyróżnienie
Szopiński-Wisła AndrzejK-KoźleprozaIII1995/1996wyróżnienie
Szychowiak MirkaWiązówpoezjaXVII2009/2010III nagroda
Tenerowicz MariuszLeżajskpoezjaVII1999/2000nagroda
Tenerowicz MariuszLeżajskpoezjaVIII2000/2001I nagroda
Tomaszewska Anna AgataWarszawapoezjaIX2001/2002nagroda
Tomaszewska Anna AgataWarszawapoezjaX2002/2003II nagroda
Tomczyszyn-Harasymowicz AgnieszkaGłuchołazypoezjaVI1998/1999Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Tomczyszyn-Harasymowicz AgnieszkaGłuchołazypoezjaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie drukiem
Tomicki GrzegorzLegnicapoezjaVII1999/2000Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Wiencek EwaŻywocice k. KrapkowicprozaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie drukiem
Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel AgnieszkaMichałowiceprozaX2002/2003I nagroda
Witerska AnetaMalborkpoezjaV1997/1998nagroda
Witkowska ZuzannaK-KoźlepoezjaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Wizner KarolinaLęśnica OpolskaprozaXV2007/2008Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Wójcik MateuszK-KoźleprozaXIII2005/2006III nagroda
Wójcik MateuszK-KoźleprozaXIV2006/2007wyróżnienie
Wysocka EdytaMiastkopoezjaXVII2009/2010wyróżnienie drukiem
Wyszyński RobertOpoleprozaVI1998/1999II nagroda
Zalesińska NataliaKatowicepoezjaXVI2008/2009I nagroda
Zalewski ŁukaszOpolepoezjaXIII2005/2006Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Zdanowicz Katarzyna EwaKrupniki (Białystok)poezjaVI1998/1999III nagroda
Zdanowicz Katarzyna EwaKrupniki (Białystok)poezjaIX2001/2002Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Zdanowicz Katarzyna EwaKrupniki (Białystok)poezjaX2002/2003I nagroda
Zielińska KatarzynaK-KoźlepoezjaXV2007/2008wyróżnienie drukiem
Zieliszek AgataZabrzeprozaIV1996/1997II nagroda
Zubińska LilianaBydgoszczpoezjaV1997/1998nagroda
Zawadzki PiotrOpolepoezjaXVIII2010/2011Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Górska WeronikaChorzówprozaXVIII2010/2011Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Szychowiak MirkaWiązówprozaXVIII2010/2011I nagroda
Fałczyński PiotrOłobokprozaXVIII2010/2011II nagroda
Mielczarek JanuszCzęstochowaprozaXVIII2010/2011III nagroda
Borkowska ElżbietaWołczynprozaXVIII2010/2011wyróżnienie
Podlipniak PawełRadompoezjaXVIII2010/2011I nagroda
Baron RafałGdańskpoezjaXVIII2010/2011II nagroda
Stachowiak-Schreyner MałgorzataSulechówpoezjaXVIII2010/2011III nagroda
Wageman IzabelaK-KoźlepoezjaXVIII2010/2011wyróżnienie drukiem
Rytelewska MilenaMyszkówpoezjaXVIII2010/2011I nagroda w kategorii Miłosz 2011
Grabarz JadwigaNowy WiśniczpoezjaXVIII2010/2011II nagroda w kategorii Miłosz 2011
Dybżyńska KatarzynaSopotpoezjaXVIII2010/2011III nagroda w kategorii Miłosz 2011
Podstawska DorotaRuda ŚląskapoezjaXVIII2010/2011wyróżnienie w kategorii Miłosz 2011
Wageman IzabelaK-KoźlepoezjaXIX2011/2012Nagroda Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Stachowiak-Schreyner MałgorzataSulechówprozaXIX2011/2012Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Moraczewska ElizaPoznańprozaXIX2011/2012I nagroda
Rak RadosławDębicaprozaXIX2011/2012II nagroda
Zakrzewska JoannaKrakówprozaXIX2011/2012III nagroda
Dziadyk Adrianna DariaK-KoźleprozaXIX2011/2012III nagroda
Mateja PawełPolska CerekiewprozaXIX2011/2012wyróżnienie
Kempa Konrad StanisławK-KoźleprozaXIX2011/2012wyróżnienie
Suchodolska RenataOlbiiprozaXIX2011/2012wyróżnienie drukiem
Podlipniak PawełRadompoezjaXIX2011/2012I nagroda
Baron RafałGdańskpoezjaXIX2011/2012II nagroda
Graczyk KarolToruńpoezjaXIX2011/2012III nagroda
Tlałka AnnaK-KoźlepoezjaXIX2011/2012III nagroda
Radwański JanuszKolbuszowapoezjaXIX2011/2012wyróżnienie
Dziadyk Adrianna DariaK-KoźleprozaXX2012/2013Nagrodę Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
Tlałka AnnaK-KoźlepoezjaXX2012/2013Nagrodę Prezydenta Miasta
Jastrzębski BartoszWrocławprozaXX2012/2013I nagroda
Mikulski PiotrŁódźprozaXX2012/2013II nagroda
Światłoń GenowefaKatowiceprozaXX2012/2013III nagroda
Kapica JolantaBogatyniaprozaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Chorabik MarekGdyniaprozaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Piesta JakubBiała PodlaskaprozaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Martwicki KrzysztofWarszawaprozaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Włodarska EwaKrakówpoezjaXX2012/2013I nagroda
Podlipniak PawełRadompoezjaXX2012/2013II nagroda
Czerna LigiaKrakówpoezjaXX2012/2013III nagroda
Kierat MałgorzataŚwiętochłowicepoezjaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Derda Rafał LubiczpoezjaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Księżopolska LenapoezjaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Sieciechowicz IdaMadrytpoezjaXX2012/2013wyróżnienie
Brągiel MonikaKietrzpoezjaXXI2013/2014Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Chorabik MarekGdyniaprozaXXI2013/2014I nagroda
Bąk KrzysztofMysłowiceprozaXXI2013/2014II nagroda
Carnuth LeszekGrudziądzprozaXXI2013/2014III nagroda
Hohensee Jacek M.WarszawaprozaXXI2013/2014III nagroda
Sikora Walery Kędzierzyn-KoźleprozaXXI2013/2014wyróżnienie
Sztelak MarcinWrocławpoezjaXXI2013/2014I nagroda
Przybyła Piotr KarpaczpoezjaXXI2013/2014II nagroda
Jurkowska Marta OlkuszpoezjaXXI2013/2014III nagroda
Marek Agnieszka Bielsko-BiałapoezjaXXI2013/2014wyróżnienie
Baron RafałGdańskpoezjaXXI2013/2014wyróżnienie
Bąk KrzysztofMysłowiceprozaXXII2014/2015Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Kuczun JustynaBydgoszczprozaXXII2014/2015I nagroda
Anabell MiłoszWarszawaprozaXXII2014/2015II nagroda
Siatecki Alfred Zielona GóraprozaXXII2014/2015III nagroda
Tyl MarzenaWrocławprozaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie
Kokot AnnaPrzeźmierówprozaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie
Światłoń GenowefaKatowiceprozaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie drukiem
Zdziarski MaciejKrakówpoezjaXXII2014/2015I nagroda
Ryst DorotaWarszawapoezjaXXII2014/2015II nagroda
Kowalewska KatarzynaWola MagnuszewskapoezjaXXII2014/2015III nagroda
Zychla KatarzynaSieniawa ŻarskapoezjaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie
Graczyk KarolToruńpoezjaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie
Sieciechowicz IdaMadrytpoezjaXXII2014/2015wyróżnienie drukiem
Karbowska LidiaKicinprozaXXIII2015/2016Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Staniszewski ŁukaszOlsztynprozaXXIII2015/2016I nagroda
Wysocka EdytaMiastkoprozaXXIII2015/2016II nagroda
Staszak DinaBytomprozaXXIII2015/2016III nagroda
Światłoń GenowefaKatowiceprozaXXIII2015/2016wyróżnienie
Dikta HannaPiekary ŚląskieprozaXXIII2015/2016wyróżnienie
Jaworska MarzenaWarszawapoezjaXXIII2015/2016I nagroda
Sieciechowicz IdaMadrytpoezjaXXIII2015/2016II nagroda
Zychla KatarzynaSieniawa ŻarskapoezjaXXIII2015/2016III nagroda
Kopeć-Zaborniak UrszulaCieszanówpoezjaXXIII2015/2016wyróżnienie
Kwieciński KamilLesznowolapoezjaXXIII2015/2016wyróżnienie
Skiba PawełWarszawaprozaXXIV2016/2017Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta
Koton-Czarnecka MartaWarszawaprozaXXIV2016/2017I nagroda
Sawicka PaulinaWrocławprozaXXIV2016/2017II nagroda
Ciach PawełWarszawaprozaXXIV2016/2017III nagroda
Jurkowska MartaOlkuszpoezjaXXIV2016/2017I nagroda
Marek AgnieszkaBielsko-BiałapoezjaXXIV2016/2017II nagroda
Szweda KatarzynaNowy ŻmigródpoezjaXXIV2016/2017III nagroda
Kopeć-Zaborniak UrszulaCieszanówpoezjaXXIV2016/2017wyróżnienie
Kowalewska KatarzynaMagnuszewpoezjaXXIV2016/2017wyróżnienie